Slow motion týmy

  • Počet Slow motion týmů: 11
  • Počet účastníků slow motion: 112

SLOTHS

Jméno
1. BENDA Jaroslav
2. KNOTT Jakub
3. Bártfay Tomáš

Splašení Bikeři

Jméno
1. NESVADBA Daniel
2. KOZEL Adam
3. Kára Jakub
4. Soukup Václav

TEAM GOOFY

Jméno
1. DRYÁK Zdeněk
2. ŠŤASTNÝ Jan
3. ČERNÝ Milan
4. Staněk Pavel
5. Punčochářová Lucie
6. Chrudimsky Radek
7. Turynová Hana
8. Naď Michal
9. Tomaschko David
10. Vokoun Jan
11. Mikeš Ladislav
12. Lyer Lukáš
13. Heřman Roman
14. Kopecký Martin
15. Mader Daniel
16. Kindl Tomáš

Ski klub Neratovivce

Jméno
1. Kratochvilova Helena
2. Kratochvilova Pavla
3. Kratochvíl Jan-Dorian
4. Cibulka Michal
5. Bohoněk Matouš

Autosalon Klokočka

Jméno
1. Wait David
2. DOČEKAL Milan
3. STARÝ Radek
4. PŘEROST Zdeněk
5. Kratochvíl Jan
6. Drábek Václav
7. Kratochvíl Tomáš
8. Husák František
9. Hruška Jan
10. Pokorný Richard

DÁMY NA KOLE

Jméno
1. HADAŠOVÁ Blanka
2. MOLÍNOVÁ Petra
3. KUBRICHTOVÁ Michaela
4. HRABAŇOVÁ Hana
5. POLÍVKOVÁ Kája
6. APPL Vladimír
7. PRSKAVCOVÁ Marcela
8. KADLECOVÁ Hana
9. Petkovová Anna
10. Zlesáková Ivana
11. Doležalová Lenka
12. Šimonová Jaroslava
13. Kolář Vítek
14. Mašlaňová Martina
15. Kočková Petra
16. Kolářová Jitka
17. Štěpánková Alžběta
18. Kyselová Monika
19. Macakova Petra
20. Piskova Veronika
21. Schedová Zuzana
22. Petrišaková Adriána
23. Tadrová Katka
24. Zemanová Veronika

FD servis Praha

Jméno
1. ŠMOLCNOPOVÁ Irena
2. KRÁLÍK Martin
3. MAŠEK David
4. Kosek Leoš
5. jirků Jiří
6. Žák Jiří
7. Buben Martin
8. Jirků Radek
9. Matějka Jiří
10. Franěk Miroslav
11. Mrázek Lukaš

Murtíci

Jméno
1. Kočka Martin
2. Měřička Michal
3. Syrový Rudolf
4. Zeman Lukáš
5. štrombach Petr
6. Jakubíček Stanislav
7. KRIŠTOF ROMAN
8. Coufal Petr
9. Pikula Martin
10. Król Daniel
11. Štrunc Petr
12. Baloun Jiří
13. Król Lukáš
14. Hejtmánek Šimon
15. Vignát Robert
16. Sirotek Petr

Spartak Hrdlořezy

Jméno
1. Kočandrle David
2. Širlo Michal
3. Ryšavý Petr
4. Vnouček Karel
5. Straka Martin
6. Ringelhán Ruda
7. Leamer Jeff
8. Benkovitz Andy
9. Vohanka Fanda
10. Cihlář Ríša
11. Mora Martin
12. Holub Jan

Super Slow Motrion

Jméno
1. ŠTROS Ota
2. KOSTRHUN Tomáš
3. ŠTROSOVÁ Alice
4. VRBA Tomáš
5. OBERMANNOVÁ Hana
6. OBERMANN Vladimír
7. PROČKE Michal
8. ŠTROS David
9. VALDAUF Jaroslav
10. Štrosová Aneta
11. Laczó Jan

Team Velocitas

Jméno